SCHEDULE 20 JULY 2018


Channel 2

03:00 GMT Club America v Manchester United - Soccer - MUTV


Sky Sports Main Event

06:30 GMT The Open Championship - Golf


Sky Sports Action

08:35 GMT Hurricanes v Chiefs - Rugby


Sky Sports F1

10:00 GMT German Grand Prix - Racing


BT Sports 1

10:30 GMT St Kilda v Richmond - AFL


Sky Sports Arena

11:00 GMT Brisbane Broncos v Penrith Panthers - Rugby
19:45 GMT Castleford Tigers v Huddersfield Giants - Rugby


BT Sports 2

13:00 GMT WTA Bucharest Open - Tennis


Sky Sports Football

16:30 GMT Ukraine U19s v England U19s - Soccer
18:30 GMT Turkey U19 v France U19s - Soccer


SCHEDULE 21 JULY 2018


Channel 2

02:05 GMT Manchester City v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer - Premier Sports
15:00 GMT Bayern Munich v Paris Saint Germain - Soccer - Premier Sports
21:30 GMT Toronto Wolfpack v Rochdale Hornets - Rugby - Premier Sports


BT Sports 1

06:00 GMT Collingwood v North Melbourne - AFL


Sky Sports Arena

08:30 GMT Wests Tigers v South Sydney Rabbitohs - Rugby
10:30 GMT North Queensland Cowboys v St George Illawarra Dragons - Rugby
16:00 GMT Roscommon v Donegal - GAA
18:45 GMT Tyrone v Dublin - GAA


Sky Sports Action

08:35 GMT Crusaders v Sharks - Rugby
11:05 GMT Waratahs v Highlanders - Rugby
14:05 GMT Lions v Los Jaguares - Rugby
17:00 GMT Catalans Dragons v Salford Red Devils - Rugby
19:00 GMT World Matchplay - Darts


Sky Sports Main Event

09:00 GMT The Open Championship - Golf


BT Sports 2

10:00 GMT Geelong Cats v Melbourne - AFL
15:00 GMT Raith Rovers v Hearts - Soccer


Sky Sports F1

11:00 GMT German Grand Prix - Racing


Sky Sports Football

12:30 GMT Shanghai SIPG v Guangzhou Evergrande - Soccer
20:30 GMT Atlanta United v DC United - Soccer


BT Sports 3

13:00 GMT WTA Bucharest Open - Tennis

 

SCHEDULE 22 JULY 2018


Sky Sports Football

00:00 GMT Philadelphia Union v LA Galaxy - Soccer
12:30 GMT Hebei China Fortune v Jiangsu Suning - Soccer


BT Sports 1

03:00 GMT Live Boxing Liam Smith v Jaime Munguia
06:00 GMT Carlton v Hawthorn - AFL
07:30 GMT Port Adelaide v GWS Giants - AFL


Sky Sports Main Event

08:00 GMT The Open Championship - Golf


Sky Sports F1

11:30 GMT Porsche Supercup Hockenheimring - Racing
14:10 GMT German Grand Prix - Racing


Sky Sports Action

13:00 GMT World Matchplay - Darts
19:30 GMT World Matchplay - Darts


Channel 2

14:00 GMT Kildare v Galway - GAA - Premier Sports
16:00 GMT Monaghan v Kerry - GAA - Premier Sports
18:30 GMT NASCAR Sprint Cup Series New Hampshire 301 - Racing - Premier Sports
21:00 GMT Liverpool v Borussia Dortmund - Soccer - Premier Sports


BT Sports 2

15:00 GMT Dundee v Dunfermline Athletic - Soccer
18:00 GMT UFC Fight Night PreLims
20:00 GMT UFC Fight Night Volkan v Shogun


BT Sports/ESPN

15:00 GMT WTA Bucharest Open - Tennis


Channel 3

22:00 GMT San Jose Earthquakes v Manchester United - Soccer - MUTV